Season 26 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Craig Larkin252521251025212525250227
Mike Holland16161521212115821210175
Tim Butler1818251818182518000158
Göran Jonsson101316161611131214150136
Simon Brookman12912151516141412160135
Matt Judson1411141013816169140125
Daniel Judson21210001418151600105
Stefan Larsson1310131412130131300101
Shawn Brown8811119910101112099
Leon Gritter012180000211818087
Ron Clegg01591225159000085
Rolf Salz000130101191011064
David French001001400111513063
Peter Russell11000111212000046
Andrea Tendas151400000000029
Sean Mahon00000000010010
Martin Hunt900000000009
Marty Ellul000000800008

GoogleAds