Season 27 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Göran Jonsson1821252509152525150178
Mike Holland0181021018212121160146
Matt Judson15161414016181815110137
Daniel Judson02513150252500250128
Shawn Brown10152110010141612130121
Simon Brookman1414713013111316180119
Peter Russell1101511011121418120104
Rolf Salz1313012014131213140104
Leon Gritter25016160210000078
David French00117015161100060
Craig Larkin210818000000047
Craig Burns160990120000046
Roberto Vianna901800000010037
Sean Mahon812000001500035
John LeMasurier120128000000032
Craig Leech000000001121032
Ron Clegg00000000140014

GoogleAds