Season 28 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Craig Leech02525102525181525180186
Göran Jonsson211811111518161821160165
Daniel Judson0131025180252518250159
Mike Holland0211321131601616210137
Simon Brookman131112161115101215150130
Shawn Brown110141591491312120109
Peter Russell015914012141414140106
Rolf Salz1610151271312101100106
John LeMasurier1571618821800110104
Leon Gritter181618821015000096
Craig Larkin25621000212100094
Matt Judson0128131601111130084
Craig Burns12147014117000065
Roberto Vianna1450010000100039
David French080000130013034
Sean Mahon109001200000031
Ron Clegg000900000009
Martin Vandem900000000009

GoogleAds