Season 32 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Craig Leech212118252525252525210231
Mike Holland161815161816211815250178
Tim Butler81016152121132114160155
Göran Jonsson131413181614181512120145
Matt Judson1415141301815139100121
Simon Brookman1191201413141213140112
Daniel Judson2525250000016180109
Shawn Brown1011111412111208130102
Leon Gritter1800001516161815098
Peter Russell9139120121111119097
Craig Larkin121621211500000085
David French012100139014210079
Roberto Vianna00800100008026
Steve Foster000000001011021
Sean Mahon15000000000015
John LeMasurier00000010000010

GoogleAds