Season 33 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Craig Leech252525102121252121180212
Daniel Judson0212125252521251800181
Mike Holland21016181816181425250171
Leon Gritter16181821161816181600157
Simon Brookman8138151015131315140124
Göran Jonsson1316151615141516000120
Matt Judson1801113131201214210114
Shawn Brown111491290111112130102
Peter Russell911121181012013150101
David French140001401415016073
Steve Foster12151400110000052
Tim Butler1512138000000048
John LeMasurier1091014000000043
Sean Mahon000911130000033
Craig Larkin00001200000012
Marty Ellul01000000000010

GoogleAds