Season 34 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Tim Butler2121212125252125212525226
Simon Brookman1613151621161816131318157
Matt Judson1816160021252118160151
Mike Holland1514180018014162116116
Daniel Judson2525250000000075
Peter Russell000151600151414074
Steve Foster01802500013012068
Craig Larkin00000001825182161
David French1400180150000047
Rolf Salz0150018140000047
Shawn Brown00000016015151446
Leon Gritter0000000000150
Sean Mahon0000000000120
Sith Lord0000000000130

GoogleAds