Season 34 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Craig Leech25252521000000096
Tim Butler11211525000000072
Shawn Brown18131815000000064
Simon Brookman16161613000000061
Mike Holland1218016000000046
Peter Russell1414012000000040
Leon Gritter211500000000036
Craig Burns011210000000032
David French130018000000031
Matt Judson151200000000027
Rolf Salz00014000000014
Craig Larkin10000000000010

GoogleAds