Season 39 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Tim Butler2525252525252525252518250
Matt Judson162121181414181421021157
Shawn Brown151616161816016161816147
Mike Holland210182121021130013115
David French01414016180181801598
Peter Russell0181514150160015093
Sean Mahon000002102115211478
Rolf Salz015121501515000072
Steve Foster120000000016028
Craig Larkin180000000002518
Simon Brookman00130000000013

GoogleAds