Season 40 Drivers Standings

DriverNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Steve Foster0021251800000064
Matt Judson0018152500000058
Shawn Brown0016182100000055
David French002516000000041
Simon Brookman000211500000036
Peter Russell000141600000030
Peter Brock00150000000015
Mike Holland00140000000014

GoogleAds