Driver Win/Podium Ratio Results

DriverName1st PlacePodiumTotal RacesWin ratioPodium Ratio
Warren Bennett111100100
Hristo Itchov3456080
Craig Leech4078974180
Ron Clegg37661073461
Wayne Funston1626542948
Marty Ellul716242966
Reg Burke1022362761
Tim Butler39971602460
Craig Larkin25541072350
Daniel Judson29591352143
Chris Riley1152020
Darrin Vouch1261633
Joe Wild34181622
Leon Gritter371492431561
Leigh Stokes718581231
David French22742131034
Mike Holland1888211841
Göran Jonsson1356180731
Lance Perkins1217511
Steve Foster2541412
Uwe Jacobsen1831325
Sean Mahon422129317
Craig Burns427142219
David Trainer156517
Matt Judson323172113
Simon Brookman434287111
Sith Lord00100
Stefan Larsson012204
Shawn Brown0710306
sy bro00100
Sean Keegan044608
Roberto Vianna011606
Robin Jeffery0432012
Rolf Salz0518702
Matthew Brazel00100
Michael Lehmann00300
Nicholas Burns00200
Paul Dorival016016
Peter Brock00100
Peter Russell1310802
Mark Cooka00200
Mark Wendt0716043
Martin Hunt00100
Martin Vandem00900
John LeMasurier022707
Justin McDermott00100
Dennis Tulk00300
Gilles Arlove0954016
Hendy Nichols00200
David Bernays00600
Dan Hawkey00900
AKULA002000
Andrea Tendas00200
Anthony Pahl028025
Axel Cookie00600
Bort Flancrest00100
Chris Bekas003300

Average Positions by DriverName (All Seasons)

DriverNameNo of PoleAvg Starting PosAverage Finishing PositionNoOfRacesTotalLaps
Warren Bennett111121
Craig Leech5912972134
Hristo Itchov1225112
Leon Gritter9432435245
Marty Ellul123324494
Reg Burke93336724
Ron Clegg39331072038
Wayne Funston163454998
Tim Butler38341603350
Mark Wendt04416262
Mike Holland10442114581
Daniel Judson21441352732
Darrin Vouch1446140
Anthony Pahl0348163
Craig Larkin22541072190
Andrea Tendas055234
David French44452134344
David Trainer245651200
Gilles Arlove355541052
Göran Jonsson13551803882
Leigh Stokes555581066
sy bro055124
Peter Brock065123
Paul Dorival0566136
Sean Keegan15646824
Simon Brookman2762875776
Uwe Jacobsen16631609
Craig Burns1761422799
Bort Flancrest086123
Dan Hawkey0879161
Matt Judson1771723623
Matthew Brazel0107121
Sith Lord097114
Stefan Larsson17722409
Steve Foster17741895
Sean Mahon10571292468
Peter Russell1971082093
Robin Jeffery19732656
Rolf Salz0981873712
Martin Vandem01089179
Shawn Brown0981032218
Nicholas Burns07827
Lance Perkins07817288
Joe Wild07818245
Chris Bekas16833501
AKULA09820173
John LeMasurier16927421
Hendy Nichols01310231
Roberto Vianna0101016278
David Bernays01011693
Axel Cookie0911694
Martin Hunt091119
Michael Lehmann01212335
Chris Riley1512556
Dennis Tulk01413365
Mark Cooka01113213
Justin McDermott0151510

Total Count of Final Positions by Driver Name (All Seasons)

DriverName12345678910111213141516171819
AKULA0000033434210000000
Andrea Tendas0000110000000000000
Anthony Pahl0203021000000000000
Axel Cookie0000000020020200000
Bort Flancrest0000010000000000000
Chris Bekas0002154595200000000
Chris Riley1000000000100010200
Craig Burns4815111826145137923331000
Craig Larkin2517127886656013300000
Craig Leech4022166320032210000000
Dan Hawkey0000023310000000000
Daniel Judson291713131310111166220011000
Darrin Vouch1100211000000000000
David Bernays0000001000121010000
David French22302221251919121271155120000
David Trainer113617178840000000000
Dennis Tulk0000000000101001000
Gilles Arlove0271071011241000000000
Göran Jonsson132023242924111485531000000
Hendy Nichols0000000010010000000
Hristo Itchov3010100000000000000
Joe Wild3102100210031102100
John LeMasurier0111111515441100000
Justin McDermott0000000000000010000
Lance Perkins1012112220200101010
Leigh Stokes7747674414210301000
Leon Gritter375161382498723120000000
Mark Cooka0000000010000000100
Mark Wendt0431220211000000000
Martin Hunt0000000000100000000
Martin Vandem0000101311200000000
Marty Ellul7363020101010000000
Matt Judson3812151524182217161075000000
Matthew Brazel0000001000000000000
Michael Lehmann0000000001000200000
Mike Holland183634462010151186232000000
Nicholas Burns0000000110000000000
Paul Dorival0010022100000000000
Peter Brock0000100000000000000
Peter Russell1025131910132061261000000
Reg Burke10666511001000000000
Roberto Vianna0010010008131010000
Robin Jeffery0131364532300010000
Rolf Salz01452517302622239166210000
Ron Clegg372365824825510010000
Sean Keegan00469610721100000000
Sean Mahon41088111291312131275121100
Shawn Brown025106771217131255200000
Simon Brookman41119423236453029121174410000
Sith Lord0000001000000000000
Stefan Larsson0100156315000000000
Steve Foster2121125767510100000
sy bro0000100000000000000
Tim Butler39342499811657430010000
Uwe Jacobsen1434123442011000100
Warren Bennett1000000000000000000
Wayne Funston16467431541300000000

Note

Stats are currently based on the following seasons

Seasons 6 thru13 99% of rounds

S14 All Rounds

S15 All Rounds

S16 All Rounds

S17 All ROunds

S18 Round 1-CurrentRound

Enduro1 R1,R2,R4,R5 - (Results never produced properly for R3 due to server crash)

GoogleAds